Sandra Scream – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

35 clips – 7.28 GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Pacific Grove
Date of Birth: October 1, 1966 (49 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Sondra Scream, Sandra Stern
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 42D-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1990 – 1992 (2 Years In The Business)

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 7.8 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Sandra Cream Swedish Erotica 130 &_40;2007&_41; sc1.avi – 232.8 MB
Sandra Cream Swedish Erotica 130 &_40;2007&_41; sc2.avi – 239.5 MB
Sandra Cream Swedish Erotica 130 &_40;2007&_41; sc3.avi – 289.6 MB
Sandra Cream Swedish Erotica 130 &_40;2007&_41; sc4.avi – 221.4 MB
Sandra Cream Swedish Erotica 130 &_40;2007&_41; sc5.avi – 271.6 MB
Sandra Scream Anal Attack &_40;1991&_41;.avi – 198.4 MB
Sandra Scream Blonde Bombshell &_40;1990&_41; sc1.mp4 – 194.2 MB
Sandra Scream Blonde Bombshell &_40;1990&_41; sc4 Heather Hart.mp4 – 120.9 MB
Sandra Scream Breasts and Beyond 2 &_40;1991&_41; sc3.avi – 169.5 MB
Sandra Scream Breasts and Beyond 2 &_40;1991&_41; sc4.avi – 248.3 MB
Sandra Scream Bruce Seven&_x27;s Favorite Endings &_40;1991&_41; sc7.avi – 178.4 MB
Sandra Scream Bruce Seven&_x27;s Favorite Endings &_40;1991&_41; sc9.avi – 171.5 MB
Sandra Scream Catalina Five-0 Sabotage &_40;1990&_41;.avi – 234.5 MB
Sandra Scream Catalina Five-0 Treasure Island &_40;1990&_41;.avi – 144.2 MB
Sandra Scream Desire &_40;1990&_41;.avi – 121.9 MB
Sandra Scream Double the Pleasure &_40;1990&_41;.avi – 311.3 MB
Sandra Scream Evil Woman &_40;1991&_41; sc3.avi – 152.0 MB
Sandra Scream Evil Woman &_40;1991&_41; sc4.avi – 139.6 MB
Sandra Scream Hard Core Cafe Revisited &_40;1991&_41; sc1.avi – 550.3 MB
Sandra Scream Hard Core Cafe Revisited &_40;1991&_41; sc5.avi – 173.4 MB
Sandra Scream Hot On Her Tail &_40;1990&_41;.avi – 257.6 MB
Sandra Scream Juicy Sex Scandals &_40;1991&_41; sc3.mpg – 381.5 MB
Sandra Scream Juicy Sex Scandals &_40;1991&_41; sc5.mpg – 289.3 MB
Sandra Scream Maneaters &_40;1991&_41;.avi – 152.3 MB
Sandra Scream Model Wife &_40;1990&_41;.avi – 262.3 MB
Sandra Scream New Wave Hookers 2 &_40;1991&_41;.avi – 132.1 MB
Sandra Scream Nurse Nancy &_40;1991&_41; sc3.avi – 114.0 MB
Sandra Scream Nurse Nancy &_40;1991&_41; sc4.avi – 102.1 MB
Sandra Scream Rising Star &_40;1991&_41; sc1.avi – 174.3 MB
Sandra Scream Rising Star &_40;1991&_41; sc4.avi – 282.6 MB
Sandra Scream Scream in the Night &_40;1990&_41; sc1.avi – 136.5 MB
Sandra Scream Scream in the Night &_40;1990&_41; sc5.avi – 144.6 MB
Sandra Scream Slam Bam Thank You Ma`am &_40;1995&_41;.avi – 168.4 MB
Sandra Scream Snatched To The Future &_40;1991&_41; sc3.avi – 315.8 MB
Sandra Scream Snatched To The Future &_40;1991&_41; sc7.avi – 173.3 MB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *