Lola Taylor – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

109eb85b1cd5b5f8c69a22d6d182f1ad56996a04156cb9be.jpg

37 clips – 44.64 GB

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Ekaterinenburg
Date of Birth: December 11, 1992 (20 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34AA-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 (Started around 20 years old) – Present

aka Baby L, Lola, Lola Taylor, Lolita Petrova, Lolita Taylor, Luba B, Tori C

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 6.4 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

18XGirls.com Tori Gets The Ultimate Sensual Massage… 16.11.2013 Tori.wmv – 781.6 MB

18XGirls.com Tori Spreads Out And Gets Drilled Deep… 22.10.2013 Tori.wmv – 770.9 MB

1ByDay.com Pleasure Explosion v52413 13.11.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.9 GB

21Naturals.com Pleasure High Above v430020 10.08.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.5 GB

21Naturals.com Silky v400052 20.10.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 728.9 MB

ButtPlays.com Elegantly Nude 20.06.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.6 GB

DoubleViewCasting.com casting 1 17.08.2013 Luba B.mp4 – 1.3 GB

DoubleViewCasting.com casting 2 17.08.2013 Luba B.mp4 – 1.3 GB

DPFanatics.com Show me, boys 6383 01.09.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 867.6 MB

EurosexParties.com Incredible blondes 10.10.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.5 GB

EuroSexParties.com One for two 22.08.2013 Lolita Taylor.mp4 – 2.8 GB

EuroTeenErotica.com Forever Young 52383 15.07.2013 Baby L.mp4 – 902.4 MB

EuroTeenErotica.com Waiting For A Stud 8433 08.08.2013 Baby L.mp4 – 654.2 MB

FirstAnalQuest.com 18.07.2013 Luba B.mp4 – 1.3 GB

Gapeland.com Anal training of Lola Taylor v92127 28.06.2013 Lola Taylor.wmv – 1.2 GB

HandsOnHardcore.com Ideal Rosebud Defiled 18152 22.10.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.2 GB

HandsOnHardcore.com Nasty As A Dream 8462 07.09.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 4.3 GB

HandsonHardcore.com The Scenes In Her Mind 8432v1 10.09.2013 Baby L.mp4 – 414.6 MB

HardcoreGangBang.com Petite Russian Tour Guide Stuffed Airtight 32735 02.10.2013 Lolita Taylor.wmv – 494.1 MB

HotLegsAndFeet.com Happy Between Their Feet 14.09.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.3 GB

Karupspc.com 18.10.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 452.3 MB

Karupspc.com 22.10.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 560.0 MB

Karupspc.com 28.10.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 471.2 MB

New Private Castings New Generation 01 (2013) Lolita Petrova.mp4 – 508.8 MB

OnlyBlowJob.com Angel Does The Deed 714 27.09.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 838.6 MB

OnlyBlowJob.com Lola’s Here For You 18028 11.09.2013 Lola Taylor .mp4 – 2.5 GB

OnlyBlowJob.net Decorating Her Face 707 16.08.2013 Baby L.mp4 – 1.1 GB

PixAndVideo.com A love long overdue v200301 14.09.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.1 GB

PixAndVideo.com What Taylor was made for 16.11.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 652.1 MB

Private Specials 85 Russian Teen Ass (2013) Lolita Petrova.mp4 – 951.1 MB

PublicAgent.com Episode 122 13.09.2013 Lola.mov – 1.5 GB

WakeUpNFuck.com Wunf 109 10.11.2013 Lola Taylor.wmv – 2.7 GB

WeLikeToSuck.com Taylored For Oral 20.09.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 370.1 MB

WetAndPuffy.com Pumping Lola 04.11.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 440.1 MB

WoodmanCastingX.com 5851 CASTING + SEX 2013 Lora Taylor.wmv – 1.8 GB

Zoliboy.com A Quickie With Lola 30.08.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 1.0 GB

Zoliboy.com The Prostate Masseuse 02.08.2013 Lola Taylor.mp4 – 784.5 MB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *