Juliya C – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

20 clips – 14.8 GB

Place of birth: Russia
Aliases: Halena A, Judy S, Julie Vee, Juliya, Vicca
Year of birth: 1988
Debut: in 2012 at 24 years old
Height: 158 cm
Measurements: 80-51-81

aka Halena A, Judy S, Julie Vee, Juliya, Vicca

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Beauty-Angels.com – Juliya C 121107.wmv – 402.3 MB
Beauty-Angels.com – Juliya C 130414.wmv – 374.2 MB
Creampie-Angels.com – Juliya C.wmv – 605.3 MB
ExclusiveTeenPorn.com – Juliya.wmv – 524.2 MB
MeetSuckAndFuck.com – Juliya.mp4 – 1.1 GB
Met-Art.com – Halena A.mp4 – 178.3 MB
MPLStudios.com – Vicca.avi – 302.4 MB
Nubiles.net – Julie Vee – Enjoying Time To Herself.mp4 – 934.9 MB
Nubiles.net – Julie Vee – Hardcore.mp4 – 533.8 MB
TeenSexMania.com – Juliya C 121019.wmv – 766.1 MB
TeenSexMania.com – Juliya C 130406.wmv – 908.6 MB
TeenSexMovs.com – Juliya C 121015.wmv – 702.0 MB
TeenSexMovs.com – Juliya C 121024.wmv – 857.6 MB
TeenSexMovs.com – Juliya C 130329.wmv – 739.8 MB
TeenSexMovs.com – Juliya C 130409.wmv – 1.2 GB
TeenSexMovs.com – Juliya C 130501.wmv – 1.1 GB
TheArtPorn.com – Juliya.mp4 – 686.7 MB
WOW-Orgasms.com – Juliya C 121001.wmv – 1.0 GB
WOW-Orgasms.com – Juliya C 121019.wmv – 858.9 MB
WOW-Orgasms.com – Juliya C 130424.wmv – 1.3 GB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *