Jessica Robbin – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

5e8338fbaedb1cfc7adf6684e0b2ff0132211964674decaf.jpg

48 clips – 61.26 GB

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Philadelphia
Date of Birth: November 20, 1994 (18 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Jessica Rabbit, Jessyca Rabbit
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 32DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2012 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back; peace sign on right ankle; ladybug on inside right wrist; a heart and “sbt” on left index finger
Piercings: Tongue

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 8.4 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *