Eva Berger – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

5cdbbd4683fbd23eed59fdfdb7494e127d5417163b5bffd5.jpg

117 clips – 88.96 GB

orn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: May 25, 1989 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo, Margo C, Nada, Nika, Red Sonja, Slave Nn
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 40A-25-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2013 – 2017 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo, Margo C, Nada, Nika, Red Sonja, Slave Nn

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:

screen.rar – 26.3 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *