Ava Addams – Pornstar Collection – Ubiqfile

5b56a79239494122c7476884dc2027d3e561a349eaac4f1f.jpg

171 clips – 126.25 GB

Also known as: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna, Ava Spice
Born: September 16, 1979 (age 38), Gibraltar
Astrology: Virgo
Years active: 2004-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American, French
Measurements: 32F-24-35
Bra/cup size: 32F (70F)
Boobs: Enhanced (silicone implants)
Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (1.60 m)
Weight: 105 lb (48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette, Black (Long, Straight)

aka Avva, Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Luna

All Screenshots on ubiqfile.com:
screen.rar – 89.1 MB

Videos on ubiqfile.com:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *